10309

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks

Part Number: 10309

UPC: 644728103096

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Extreme Networks SFP+ Module - for Summit X650 Series
$5097.62

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday May 27th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • SFP+ Type
  • Data Networking Usage
  • Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-ER
  • Compatibility: Summit X650 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

  • In The Box

  • Transceiver Module