Galaxy News
  • The Big Bang

    this is how we began.

    September 4th, 2014
  • Are We Alone?

    perhaps somebody is watching us now.

    19th June
  • Our Galaxy Is Full of Life

    is their any way we can discover it in our lifetime?

    19th June
 
Sort by:
UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 2 Pack
SKU: UF-MM-1G
$19.25
UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 2 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
$26.75
J4858C-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - for HP
SKU: J4858C-AMC
$27.43
GLC-SX-MMD-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x LC/PC
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-AMC
$28.45
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC
$28.50
GLC-SX-MM-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-AMC
$28.50
GLC-LH-SM-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco
SKU: GLC-LH-SM-AMC
$29.25
V7K128004GBD V7 4GB 2X2GB DDR3 DIMM Memory Module
SKU: V7K128004GBD
$29.50
J4858C-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: J4858C-NP
$29.60
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC
$29.90
GLC-LH-SMD-V7-1N V7 1000BASE-LH SFP Module - for Cisco
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-V7-1N
$30.25
J4859C-AMC AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP
SKU: J4859C-AMC
$30.90
1000BASE-SX-SFP-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 1000BASE-SX-SFP-NP
$31.22
ENSF-EDLM-850XE ENET Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: ENSF-EDLM-850XE
$32.50
GLC-LH-SMD-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-AMC
$32.99
3CSFP91-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
SKU: 3CSFP91-ENC
$34.99
SFP-GIG-SX-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
SKU: SFP-GIG-SX-ENC
$34.99
320-2881-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
SKU: 320-2881-ENC
$34.99
SFPGE-11-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
SKU: SFPGE-11-ENC
$35.25
SFP-GE-SX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver for Optical Networking
SKU: SFP-GE-SX-ENC
$35.25
0061004008-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
SKU: 0061004008-ENC
$35.25
J4858C-NPT Netpatibles LC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver for HP ProCurve
SKU: J4858C-NPT
$35.50
J4859C-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LX
SKU: J4859C-NP
$36.08
F-POE Ubiquiti Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE Devices
SKU: F-POE
$36.30
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - SX Compatible
SKU: AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-ENC
$36.99
MGBIC-LC01-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
SKU: MGBIC-LC01-ENC
$37.25
GSF9311-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - Harmonic Compatible
SKU: GSF9311-ENC
$37.25
GLC-SX-MMD-V7-1N V7 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Module - for Cisco
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-V7-1N
$37.25
SMC1GSFP-SX-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - SX Compatible
SKU: SMC1GSFP-SX-ENC
$38.15
GLC-T-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco
SKU: GLC-T-AMC
$38.25
SFP-SX-NPT Netpatibles LC 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
SKU: SFP-SX-NPT
$38.39
1000BASE-SX-SFP-NPT Netpatibles SFP Transceiver Module, 100Base-SX
SKU: 1000BASE-SX-SFP-NPT
$38.39
GLC-ZX-SM-NP Netpatibles 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-ZX-SM-NP
$39.15
GLC-FE-100FX-NP Netpatibles 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-NP
$39.15
MGBSX1-ENC ENET Transceiver - for Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible
SKU: MGBSX1-ENC
$39.62
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP Netpatibles Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP
$39.85
FWE-1GSXTI-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - McAfee Compatible
SKU: FWE-1GSXTI-ENC
$40.25
TEG-MGBSX TRENDNet SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550m)
SKU: TEG-MGBSX
$40.50
SFP-850NM-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Huawei Compatible
SKU: SFP-850NM-ENC
$40.71
7SM-000-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Accedian Compatible
SKU: 7SM-000-ENC
$40.75
EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC
$40.75
SFP-SX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Zyxel SFP-SX Compatible
SKU: SFP-SX-ENC
$40.90
100-M5-SN-I-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - McData Compatible
SKU: 100-M5-SN-I-ENC
$40.99
DEM-311GT-ENC ENET Transceiver - D-Link Compatible
SKU: DEM-311GT-ENC
$40.99
FG-TRAN-SX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Fortinet Compatible
SKU: FG-TRAN-SX-ENC
$41.70
OPT-0010-00-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - compatible in F5 Networks
SKU: OPT-0010-00-ENC
$41.75
SFP1000SXST Startech MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP1000SXST
$42.15
UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - 2 Pack
SKU: UF-MM-10G
$42.75
SFP-3001 CP Technologies Levelone 1.25G Transceiver Sx Mm 500M Duplex Lc
SKU: SFP-3001
$42.90
EX-SFP-1GE-T-NP Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-T-NP
$42.90
SFP-1GE-SX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible
SKU: SFP-1GE-SX-ENC
$43.80
SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG Cables To Go 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG
$43.95
JD119B-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LX
SKU: JD119B-NP
$44.29
WS-G5486-NP Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH Module
SKU: WS-G5486-NP
$44.69
1000BASE-LX-SFP-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LX
SKU: 1000BASE-LX-SFP-NP
$44.69
E1MG-SX-OM-NP Netpatibles 100% Brocade Compatible Transceiver Module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM-NP
$44.69
PAN-SFP-SX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Palo Alto Compatible
SKU: PAN-SFP-SX-ENC
$44.82
SFP-SX-D-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Zyxel SFP-SX-D Compatible
SKU: SFP-SX-D-ENC
$44.82
01-SSC-9789-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible
SKU: 01-SSC-9789-ENC
$44.82
MA-SFP-1GB-SX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Meraki Compatible
SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-ENC
$44.82
SFP-502-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Gigamon SFP-502 Compatible
SKU: SFP-502-ENC
$44.82
PAN-SFP-LX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Palo Alto Compatible
SKU: PAN-SFP-LX-ENC
$44.95
TEG-MGBS10 TRENDNet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module
SKU: TEG-MGBS10
$45.09
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP
$45.30
GLC-SX-MMD-NPT Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-SX
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-NPT
$45.50
WS-G5484-NP Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module
SKU: WS-G5484-NP
$45.70
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-NP Netpatibles 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-NP
$45.74
1000BASE-LX-SFP-NPT Netpatibles SFP Transceiver Module, 100Base-LX
SKU: 1000BASE-LX-SFP-NPT
$45.74
SFP-6-NP Netpatibles 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: SFP-6-NP
$45.74
E1MG-LX-NPT Netpatibles LC 1000Base-LX SFP Module
SKU: E1MG-LX-NPT
$45.74
3CSFP91ST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: 3CSFP91ST
$45.75
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Aerohive Compatible
SKU: AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX-ENC
$45.80
453151-B21-NP Netpatibles LC 1000Base-LX SFP Module Transceiver
SKU: 453151-B21-NP
$46.03
JD118B-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-SX
SKU: JD118B-NP
$46.03
0061004009-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Adva Compatible
SKU: 0061004009-ENC
$46.15
SFP-GE-LX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Redback SFP-GE-LX Compatible
SKU: SFP-GE-LX-ENC
$46.15
SFPGE-19-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Riverstone SFPGE-19 Compatible
SKU: SFPGE-19-ENC
$46.15
GSF9322-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Harmonic GSF9322 Compatible
SKU: GSF9322-ENC
$46.15
SFP-LX-10-D-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D Compatible
SKU: SFP-LX-10-D-ENC
$46.15
E1MG-LX-OM-NP Netpatibles 100% Brocade Compatible Transceiver Module
SKU: E1MG-LX-OM-NP
$46.85
E1MG-LX-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LX
SKU: E1MG-LX-NP
$46.85
320-2879-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - Dell Compatible
SKU: 320-2879-ENC
$46.99
SFP-GIG-LX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
SKU: SFP-GIG-LX-ENC
$47.15
3CSFP92-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible
SKU: 3CSFP92-ENC
$47.15
SFP-1GE-SX-NPT Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-SX
SKU: SFP-1GE-SX-NPT
$47.45
MGBSX1-CP CP Technologies GbE 1000Base-SX SFP MMF Transceiver
SKU: MGBSX1-CP
$47.50
J4858C-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - HP J4858C Compatible
SKU: J4858C-ENC
$47.60
DEM-310GT-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible
SKU: DEM-310GT-ENC
$47.75
1000BASE-T-SFP-NPT Netpatibles SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
SKU: 1000BASE-T-SFP-NPT
$47.94
SMC1GSFP-LX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - SMC SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible
SKU: SMC1GSFP-LX-ENC
$48.15
3CSFP93-CP CP Technologies SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 Gbps
SKU: 3CSFP93-CP
$49.15
E1MG-TX-NP Netpatibles 100% Brocade Compatible Transceiver Module
SKU: E1MG-TX-NP
$49.35
3CSFP91-CP CP Technologies LC/MM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 3CSFP91-CP
$50.35
AP9620 APC Legacy Communications SmartSlot Card
SKU: AP9620
$50.50
3CSFP92-CP CP Technologies SM/LC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 3CSFP92-CP
$50.60
1000BASE-T-SFP-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-TX
SKU: 1000BASE-T-SFP-NP
$50.75
SFP-1000T-NP Netpatibles RJ-45 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: SFP-1000T-NP
$50.75
GCS632U IOGear MiniView 2 Port VGA USB Compact KVM Switch
SKU: GCS632U
$51.72
39479 Cables To Go 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 39479
$51.90
MASFP1GBSXST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: MASFP1GBSXST
$52.10
SFP-3211 CP Technologies SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-X
SKU: SFP-3211
$52.15
39575 Cables To Go SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 39575
$52.25
MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - Meraki Compatible
SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-ENC
$52.75
SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO AddOn Standard 1000Base-SX - SFP transceiver
SKU: SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO
$52.87
OPT-0011-00-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - F5 OPT-0011-00 Compatible
SKU: OPT-0011-00-ENC
$52.99
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LX/LH
SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-NP
$53.21
MGBIC-LC09-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible
SKU: MGBIC-LC09-ENC
$53.25
FG-TRAN-LX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible
SKU: FG-TRAN-LX-ENC
$53.25
SU57AE-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Marconi SU57AE Compatible
SKU: SU57AE-ENC
$53.25
MGBT1-CP CP Technologies 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
SKU: MGBT1-CP
$53.30
SFP-GE-T-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible
SKU: SFP-GE-T-ENC
$53.60
FG-TRAN-GC-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible
SKU: FG-TRAN-GC-ENC
$53.60
GLCSXMMDST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: GLCSXMMDST
$53.85
SFC2-PAZY-3M-ENC ENET SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable - Palo Alto to Zyxel
SKU: SFC2-PAZY-3M-ENC
$53.99
WS-G5483-NP Netpatibles GBIC Transceiver Module, 1 Gbps
SKU: WS-G5483-NP
$54.06
SFP-1GE-LX-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible
SKU: SFP-1GE-LX-ENC
$54.15
SFP100BFXST Startech MSA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver
SKU: SFP100BFXST
$54.22
SU57AD-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Marconi SU57AD Compatible
SKU: SU57AD-ENC
$54.25
MGBSX1-AX Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
SKU: MGBSX1-AX
$54.26
AGM731F-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: AGM731F-AX
$54.27
MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG
$54.49
GLC-LH-SMD-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LX/LH
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-NP
$54.71
SFP-1GE-LX-NPT Netpatibles Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
SKU: SFP-1GE-LX-NPT
$54.75
PAN-SFP-CG-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Palo Alto Networks Compatible
SKU: PAN-SFP-CG-ENC
$54.75
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-T-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Aerohive Compatible
SKU: AH-ACC-SFP-1G-T-ENC
$54.75
39471 Cables To Go 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: 39471
$54.80
MA-SFP-1GB-TX-NP Netpatibles 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver
SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-NP
$54.90
310-7225-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - DELL 310-7225 Compatible
SKU: 310-7225-ENC
$54.99
DGS-712-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - D-Link DGS-712 Compatible
SKU: DGS-712-ENC
$54.99
JD118B-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - HP JD118B Compatible
SKU: JD118B-ENC
$54.99
GLC-SX-MM-CP CP Technologies 1000BSX LC/MM - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-CP
$55.75
EXSFP1GESXST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: EXSFP1GESXST
$55.99
GLC-SX-MMD-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-ENC
$56.03
SFP-503-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Gigamon SFP-503 Compatible
SKU: SFP-503-ENC
$56.03
GLC-SX-MM-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-ENC
$56.03
SFP-GE-S-ENC ENET SFP Transceiver - Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible
SKU: SFP-GE-S-ENC
$56.03
ENSF-EDOS-1310E ENET SFP Transceiver - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km
SKU: ENSF-EDOS-1310E
$56.14
SFP-SX-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - MSA Compliant
SKU: SFP-SX-AMC
$57.20
SFP-1GB-TX-NP Netpatibles RJ-45 1000Base-X SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: SFP-1GB-TX-NP
$57.75
GLC-SX-MMD-LEG Cables To Go SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-LEG
$58.41
GLC-SX-MM-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-LEG
$58.50
N286-01GTX Tripp Lite 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Mini Transceiver
SKU: N286-01GTX
$58.90
SFP-TX-AMC AMC 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver - RJ-45 1000Base
SKU: SFP-TX-AMC
$58.90
SFPLX10D Zyxel SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - LC 1310nm
SKU: SFPLX10D
$59.30
39511 Cables To Go Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
SKU: 39511
$59.50
JD089BST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: JD089BST
$60.20
J4858CST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: J4858CST
$60.50
SFPGLCSXMMST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPGLCSXMMST
$60.64
DEM-310GT-AOK AddOn D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT
SKU: DEM-310GT-AOK
$60.68
GLC-GE-100FX-NP Netpatibles SFP Transceiver Module, 100Base-FX
SKU: GLC-GE-100FX-NP
$60.68
SFP1GELXST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP1GELXST
$60.75
MASFP1GBLX10 Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: MASFP1GBLX10
$60.75
Watchguard SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: WG8584
$60.82
J4858C-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: J4858C-LEG
$60.95
SFPGESST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPGESST
$61.00
JD118BST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: JD118BST
$61.30
WGR-6013 CP Technologies LevelOne Broadband Router - 300Mbps
SKU: WGR-6013
$61.80
SFP1000LXST Startech MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX Gigabit SFP Transceiver
SKU: SFP1000LXST
$62.75
39504 Cables To Go Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 39504
$63.33
J4859C-NPT Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LX
SKU: J4859C-NPT
$63.67
EXSFP1GETST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: EXSFP1GETST
$63.75
SFP-GE-RJ45-A AMC 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver
SKU: SFP-GE-RJ45-A
$64.10
GLCTST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver
SKU: GLCTST
$64.25
EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP CP Technologies 1000BT SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP
$64.30
GLC-SX-MM-AX Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-AX
$64.50
AXXRMM4LITE Intel Remote Management Module 4 Lite
SKU: AXXRMM4LITE
$64.51
J4858C-AX Axiom J4858C-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: J4858C-AX
$64.52
SFP1000TXST Startech MSA Compliant Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver
SKU: SFP1000TXST
$64.75
DGS-712-AOK AddOn D-Link Compatible 1000Base-T SFP KIT
SKU: DGS-712-AOK
$64.99
J4859C-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: J4859C-LEG
$65.10
JD119BST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: JD119BST
$65.40
GLCLXSMRGDST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: GLCLXSMRGDST
$65.99
39561 Cables To Go 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 39561
$66.47
Cables To Go
SKU: 39561
$66.47
39507 Cables To Go GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver
SKU: 39507
$66.85
J4859C-CP CP Technologies LC/SM (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: J4859C-CP
$66.96
MASFP1GBTXST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: MASFP1GBTXST
$67.02
GLCSXMMRGDST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: GLCSXMMRGDST
$67.25
SFP-GE-T-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: SFP-GE-T-LEG
$67.62
GLC-T-CP CP Technologies 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-T-CP
$68.33
GLC-LH-SM-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-LH-SM-LEG
$68.75
MCM1110SFP Startech Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
SKU: MCM1110SFP
$69.50
SFP100BLXST Startech MSA Compliant 100 Mbps SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP100BLXST
$69.65
SFPGLCLHSMST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPGLCLHSMST
$70.35
3CSFP93-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for 3COM
SKU: 3CSFP93-AMC
$70.99
WS-G5486-AMC AMC GBIC Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX
SKU: WS-G5486-AMC
$70.99
GLC-T-NPT Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-T
SKU: GLC-T-NPT
$71.60
GLCTSTTAA Startech Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver
SKU: GLCTSTTAA
$72.15
SFP-1GE-T-NPT Netpatibles 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: SFP-1GE-T-NPT
$73.10
SFPSXMM Startech Gigabit 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
SKU: SFPSXMM
$73.32
GLC-T-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-T-LEG
$73.99
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-NP Netpatibles 8Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-NP
$74.49
EXSFP1GELXST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: EXSFP1GELXST
$74.74
SFPC1110 Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPC1110
$75.24
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG Cables To Go SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG
$75.98
J4859C-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: J4859C-AX
$76.18
GLC-T-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-T-AX
$76.37
J4859CST Startech Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM/MM
SKU: J4859CST
$76.98
J8177CST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver
SKU: J8177CST
$77.85
39501 Cables To Go Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
SKU: 39501
$78.01
Cables To Go
SKU: 39501
$78.01
FTLX8571D3BCL Fujitsu SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCL
$79.99
GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Cables To Go 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-LEG
$80.55
10GBASE-SR-SFP-NPT Netpatibles 10GBase-SR SFP+ Network Transceiver
SKU: 10GBASE-SR-SFP-NPT
$81.84
GLCLHSMDST Startech Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM/MM LC
SKU: GLCLHSMDST
$83.06
39459 Cables To Go SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: 39459
$83.62
39512 Cables To Go GLC-LH-SMD 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver
SKU: 39512
$84.90
407-BBOS-AX Axiom SFP Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-T
SKU: 407-BBOS-AX
$85.25
39565 Cables To Go J4859C mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
SKU: 39565
$86.08
FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG
$87.01
UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - 2 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-10G
$89.75
67Y2624 Lenovo ThinkServer Management Module Premium
SKU: 67Y2624
$89.86
AR-SFP-10G-SR-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: AR-SFP-10G-SR-NP
$92.57
GLC-LH-SMD-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
$92.60
E10GSFPSR-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: E10GSFPSR-LEG
$93.70
A7022339-AX Axiom 8GB DDR3L SDRAM Memory Module
SKU: A7022339-AX
$94.42
GLC-GE-100FX-CP CP Technologies MM/LC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-GE-100FX-CP
$95.02
AT-SPEX Allied Telesis SFP Hotswap - mini-GBIC
SKU: AT-SPEX
$95.13
SFPG1320C Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPG1320C
$95.41
4XF0G45867 Lenovo ThinkServer System Manager Premium
SKU: 4XF0G45867
$99.99
MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
SKU: MGBSX1
$99.99
GLC-ZX-SM-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco
SKU: GLC-ZX-SM-AMC
$102.20
AT-SPLX10 Allied Telesis SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: AT-SPLX10
$105.88
SFPP-10GE-SR-NPT Netpatibles LC SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper MX960 Router
SKU: SFPP-10GE-SR-NPT
$108.70
Transition Networks SFP transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: TN-GLC-SX-MM
$108.77
455883-B21-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: 455883-B21-NP
$109.03
SFP-10G-SR-S-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S-NP
$109.03
J9150A-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: J9150A-NP
$109.03
1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, 1000Base-ZX
SKU: 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP
$109.03
SFP-7-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module, LC 1000Base-ZX
SKU: SFP-7-NP
$109.03
E10GSFPSR Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: E10GSFPSR
$109.50
WG8585 Watchguard Short-Range - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: WG8585
$109.58
CABSFPSFP-3M-AX Axiom SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
SKU: CABSFPSFP-3M-AX
$111.50
AT-SPTX Allied Telesis SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: AT-SPTX
$113.25
GLC-ZX-SM-CP CP Technologies SM/LC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-ZX-SM-CP
$116.75
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-J4858C
$118.12
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CP CP Technologies SM/LC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CP
$118.15
J4860C-CP CP Technologies SM/LC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: J4860C-CP
$118.75
SFP-10G-SR-S-V7-1N V7 SFP+ Module Tranciever - For Optical Network
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S-V7-1N
$120.75
453154-B21-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-TX
SKU: 453154-B21-NP
$120.85
TN-GLC-T Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-T
$121.89
JD092B-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: JD092B-NP
$126.35
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP Netpatibles XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
$126.80
A1760-0000-1055 Mitel Networks 560M - Key expansion module
SKU: A1760-0000-1055
$130.99
MPUIQ-VMCDP Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
SKU: MPUIQ-VMCDP
$132.25
AGM731F Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber
SKU: AGM731F
$133.80
Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module
SKU: MFM1T02A-SR
$136.99
J4860C-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-LH
SKU: J4860C-NP
$139.75
AJ716B HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+ 1PK
SKU: AJ716B
$141.81
X2-10GB-SR-NP Netpatibles X2 Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-NP
$142.75
SV231HDMIUA Startech 2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch
SKU: SV231HDMIUA
$145.75
407-BBOU-NP Netpatibles 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 407-BBOU-NP
$145.92
JD094B-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR
SKU: JD094B-NP
$149.65
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-SFP-SX
$150.69
GLC-EX-SMD-NP Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 1000Base-EX
SKU: GLC-EX-SMD-NP
$152.12
WS-G5487-AMC AMC GBIC Module for Cisco
SKU: WS-G5487-AMC
$154.90
Enterasys QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT
$154.99
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-FE-100FX
$158.07
AJ718A HP HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack
SKU: AJ718A
$158.29
GLCEXSMDST Startech 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC
SKU: GLCEXSMDST
$163.25
SFP-10G-SR-NPT Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-NPT
$163.78
UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - 2 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-10G-S
$164.25
UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 20 Pack
SKU: UF-MM-1G-20
$165.50
MC2210411-SR4L Mellanox 40GbE QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver
SKU: MC2210411-SR4L
$165.99
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC AMC SFP+ Module - For Juniper 100% Compatible
SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC
$166.57
SFP-10G-SR-AMC AMC SFP+ Module for Cisco - 10GBase-SR
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-AMC
$166.57
J9152A-NP Netpatibles 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: J9152A-NP
$167.73
SFP-10G-LR-NP Netpatibles XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-NP
$170.84
10G-SFPP-SR-NP Netpatibles 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR-NP
$174.25
GVM-1101 CP Technologies RJ-45 to SC Managed Media Converter - Black
SKU: GVM-1101
$174.99
Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP Ports for DSBU Switches
SKU: GLC-GE-100FX=
$180.47
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-LH-SM
$181.01
QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Netpatibles QSFP+ Transceiver - 100% Cisco Compatible
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4-NP
$181.16
SFP-10G-SR-X-NP Netpatibles 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 300 m
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-X-NP
$181.30
DEM-311GT D-Link 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
SKU: DEM-311GT
$186.84
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
$187.99
SFPP-10GE-SR-NP Netpatibles XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: SFPP-10GE-SR-NP
$192.79
J8177C HP Single Port SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
SKU: J8177C
$192.94
GLCZXSMRGDST Startech 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC
SKU: GLCZXSMRGDST
$195.10
SFP-10G-LRM-NP Netpatibles XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LRM
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-NP
$195.15
J9151A-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR
SKU: J9151A-NP
$195.25
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
$195.50
GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 10 pack
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC
$195.50
N286-10GSR-MDLC Tripp Lite Cisco Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: N286-10GSR-MDLC
$195.54
J9150A-AMC AMC SFP+ Module - for HP J9150A
SKU: J9150A-AMC
$196.25
SFP100BLHST Startech 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC
SKU: SFP100BLHST
$199.99
SFP-10G-LR-V7-1N V7 10GBase-LR Module Tranciever - 1310nm
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-V7-1N
$200.16
SFP-10G-LR-NPT Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-NPT
$203.52
10070H Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 10070H
$206.25
GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC AMC 10Pack SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - for Cisco
SKU: GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC
$207.25
16419 Extreme Networks Summit X460 - network stacking module
SKU: 16419
$207.50
39653 Cables To Go GLC-ZX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver
SKU: 39653
$208.99
SFPP-10GE-LR-NP Netpatibles XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LRM
SKU: SFPP-10GE-LR-NP
$209.61
SFP10GLR Zyxel SFP+ Transceiver Module - LC/PC
SKU: SFP10GLR
$211.99
UF-SM-1G-S-20 Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 20 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
$213.50
SFPP-10GE-LR-NPT Netpatibles LC SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPP-10GE-LR-NPT
$223.03
88Y6416 Lenovo Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 88Y6416
$223.50
J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver
SKU: J4858C
$226.12
J9150A-NPT Netpatibles LC 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver Module
SKU: J9150A-NPT
$226.37
453154-B21 HP BladeSystem - 1000BaseT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: 453154-B21
$226.84
AFM735-10000S Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC Module
SKU: AFM735-10000S
$237.00
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-TX
$239.92
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-SFP-LX1
$245.15
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMC AMC SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper
SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMC
$247.99
SFP-10G-SR-CP CP Technologies LC/MM SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-CP
$248.75
SFP-10G-LR-AMC AMC SFP+ Module - for Cisco Networking Products
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-AMC
$249.99
Transition Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: TN-SFP-10G-SR
$251.84
SFP10GSRSST Startech Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC w/ DDM
SKU: SFP10GSRSST
$252.40
XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP CP Technologies MM/LC XFP transceiver module
SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP
$252.60
SFP-10G-SR-S-AX Axiom SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S-AX
$254.50
AGM732F Netgear ProSafe AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP
SKU: AGM732F
$256.50
JD092BST Startech 10GB Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: JD092BST
$258.01
J9150A-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: J9150A-LEG
$263.75
B160-001-DPSI Tripp Lite DisplayPort over IP Extender Transmitter
SKU: B160-001-DPSI
$267.99
10G-SFPP-SR-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR-AX
$272.14
39464 Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39464
$272.99
J9150AST Startech 10GB Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: J9150AST
$274.37
455883B21ST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 455883B21ST
$276.99
CPSMM-120 Transition Networks Single Slot Primary Management Module
SKU: CPSMM-120
$277.14
MASFP10GBSR Startech Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - SR - MM LC with DDM
SKU: MASFP10GBSR
$278.25
GLC-T= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-T=
$279.27
WS-G5483= Cisco Catalyst Series 1000BTX GBIC Module
SKU: WS-G5483=
$280.38
JD089B HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Ethernet SFPTransceiver
SKU: JD089B
$283.20
10GB-SR-SFPP-AX Axiom SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
SKU: 10GB-SR-SFPP-AX
$285.01
10G-SFPP-LR-NP Netpatibles SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR-NP
$287.75
EXSFP10GESRS Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM
SKU: EXSFP10GESRS
$289.50
SFP10GSRST Startech Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
SKU: SFP10GSRST
$291.90
39516 Cables To Go SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39516
$292.17
ICX7400-4X1GF Brocade Expansion Module - 4-port - Gigabit SFP
SKU: ICX7400-4X1GF
$292.99
SFP-10G-SR-AX Axiom SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-AX
$293.94
N286-10GLR-SLC Tripp Lite 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver, DDM, Singlemode
SKU: N286-10GLR-SLC
$296.75
QK724A HP B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver
SKU: QK724A
$305.03
SFP10GSRSTTA Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - MM LC
SKU: SFP10GSRSTTA
$305.55
SFP10GBSRST Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300 m
SKU: SFP10GBSRST
$306.99
VIC3-2FXS/DID Cisco Voice / Fax module - 2 Ports
SKU: VIC3-2FXS/DID
$311.35
C8R23A HP HP SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel 4-pack
SKU: C8R23A
$312.24
J9152AST Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC
SKU: J9152AST
$315.25
SFP-10G-SR-AR-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-AR-LEG
$318.02
4XC0F28735 Lenovo Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 4XC0F28735
$318.99
B160-201-HSI Tripp Lite HDMI over IP Extender Kit with 2 Port Splitter
SKU: B160-201-HSI
$318.99
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AMC AMC XFP Transceiver for Juniper Compatible
SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AMC
$320.99
JD118B HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1G
SKU: JD118B
$324.62
39567 Cables To Go J9150A 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39567
$325.35
TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K
$329.34
SFP-10G-LRM-AX Axiom 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - for Cisco
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-AX
$330.95
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-LHX-SM
$331.36
SFP-10G-SR-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-LEG
$331.99
Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: MGBIC-LC01
$334.99
455886-B21-NP Netpatibles XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR
SKU: 455886-B21-NP
$335.98
AXM763-10000S Netgear ProSafe AXM763 SFP+ Module
SKU: AXM763-10000S
$336.22
X2-10GB-SR-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-LEG
$336.53
AXM761-10000S Netgear Prosafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
SKU: AXM761-10000S
$336.92
SFP10GBLRST Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km
SKU: SFP10GBLRST
$337.99
IONMM Transition Networks ION Management Module - network device
SKU: IONMM
$338.77
10051H Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: 10051H
$339.50
EHWIC-4ESG= Cisco Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 Port
SKU: EHWIC-4ESG=
$344.28
SFP10GSRXST Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM
SKU: SFP10GSRXST
$344.46
SFP10GLRSST Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km
SKU: SFP10GLRSST
$349.25
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A AMC XFP Transceiver for Cisco Networking Products
SKU: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A
$350.33
VIC2-2FXO= Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
SKU: VIC2-2FXO=
$350.39
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-SX-MM=
$351.03
JD360B HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 2 port
SKU: JD360B
$353.33
B004-2DUA2-K Tripp Lite 2-Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch
SKU: B004-2DUA2-K
$354.25
IS-UNITY-DP Liebert Intellislot Unity Card - Remote Adapter
SKU: IS-UNITY-DP
$358.25
SFP10GLRMST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: SFP10GLRMST
$361.43
SFP10GBLRMST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP10GBLRMST
$361.99
39519 Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module
SKU: 39519
$377.99
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM
$380.28
C8S75A HP HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )
SKU: C8S75A
$385.79
UF-MM-10G-20 Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - 20 Pack
SKU: UF-MM-10G-20
$388.75
SFP10GLRST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - transceiver module
SKU: SFP10GLRST
$392.97
MC2210411-SR4 Mellanox QSFP Module
SKU: MC2210411-SR4
$396.99
46C3447 Lenovo SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 46C3447
$403.23
C8S75SB HP SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: C8S75SB
$404.78
WIC-1AM= Cisco Analog Modem WAN Interface Cards
SKU: WIC-1AM=
$405.90
16713 Extreme Networks Network stacking module - for X460-G2 Series
SKU: 16713
$407.99
B042-016 Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount USB/PS2 KVM Switch
SKU: B042-016
$412.71
SFP-10G-LR-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-LEG
$416.12
SFP-10G-SR-RF Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-RF
$416.45
SFP10GLRSTTA Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: SFP10GLRSTTA
$416.64
QSFP40SR4ST Startech QSFP+ Transceiver Module - MM MPO - 150 m
SKU: QSFP40SR4ST
$418.75
J9151AST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: J9151AST
$421.72
10060 Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 10060
$426.16
J9151A-AX Axiom SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: J9151A-AX
$428.45
SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S=
$429.99
407-BBOU Dell SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gig Ethernet
SKU: 407-BBOU
$430.72
J4858C10PKST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 10-pack
SKU: J4858C10PKST
$432.04
EXSFP10GELRS Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km
SKU: EXSFP10GELRS
$432.75
SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG Cables To Go 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG
$433.32
GLCSXMM10PST Startech Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco Compatible
SKU: GLCSXMM10PST
$434.39
E10GSFPLR Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module
SKU: E10GSFPLR
$438.99
MASFP10GBLR Startech SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km
SKU: MASFP10GBLR
$452.99
39517 Cables To Go SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39517
$453.60
JD094BST Startech 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: JD094BST
$466.75
SV1631DUSBU Startech 16 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch with OSD
SKU: SV1631DUSBU
$467.55
J4859C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver
SKU: J4859C
$470.98
GLCLHSM10PST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco Compatible
SKU: GLCLHSM10PST
$481.71
39483 Cables To Go 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39483
$494.99
NM-4B-S/T= Cisco 4port ISDN-bri Network Module
SKU: NM-4B-S/T=
$499.99
QSFP40GSR4ST Startech 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: QSFP40GSR4ST
$511.30
DEM-432XT-DD D-Link SFP+ Module - For Data Networking
SKU: DEM-432XT-DD
$512.73
GLCT10PKST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: GLCT10PKST
$529.05
GLCLHSMD10ST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 10-pack
SKU: GLCLHSMD10ST
$529.05
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR
$539.20
WIC-2AM-V2= Cisco Analog Modem WIC - 2 port
SKU: WIC-2AM-V2=
$541.39
HWIC-2T= Cisco WAN interface card - expansion module - 2 ports
SKU: HWIC-2T=
$558.37
Brocade QSFP+ Expansion module
SKU: ICX7400-1X40GQ
$559.99
AP5201 APC 8 Port Multi-Platform Analog KVM
SKU: AP5201
$560.69
J8177C10PKST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: J8177C10PKST
$563.15
AJ717AST Startech 8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ transceiver
SKU: AJ717AST
$580.50
J4859C10PKST Startech 10-pack HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: J4859C10PKST
$593.24
Cisco GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: WS-G5486=
$599.99
J9152A HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
SKU: J9152A
$605.25
SFP10GBTST Startech 10 Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP10GBTST
$607.53
Transition Networks Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
SKU: TN-GLC-BX-U-40
$609.10
01-SSC-8829 Dell T1/E1 Module M1 - ISDN terminal adapter
SKU: 01-SSC-8829
$609.23
455883-B21 HP HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
SKU: 455883-B21
$609.88
ISM-SRE-300-K9 Cisco Services Ready Engine 300 ISM - control processor
SKU: ISM-SRE-300-K9
$658.98
Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
SKU: CGFEB1014-120
$668.99
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - For Cisco Nexus
SKU: SFP-10G-SR=
$673.97
SFP10GBBXUST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP10GBBXUST
$676.99
VIC3-4FXS/DID= Cisco Voice / Fax module - 4 Port
SKU: VIC3-4FXS/DID=
$677.37
VIC2-4FXO= Cisco 4-Port Digital Network Module
SKU: VIC2-4FXO=
$677.37
SFP10GBBXDST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP10GBBXDST
$677.99
Brocade SFP+ - Expansion module - 4 Ports
SKU: ICX7400-4X10GF
$683.39
10052H Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: 10052H
$684.50
JD119B HP HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
SKU: JD119B
$684.72
J9150A HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
SKU: J9150A
$685.52
Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: MGBIC-LC09
$688.99
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Brocade 40Gbps SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ - Module
SKU: 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI
$696.05
Cisco Voice/WAN Interface Card - 2 Ports
SKU: VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1
$699.99
XBR-000192 Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel
SKU: XBR-000192
$708.98
LV4010P-001 Avocent LongView 4000 Series - KVM / audio / USB extender
SKU: LV4010P-001
$715.99
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
$731.99
J9731A HP HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
SKU: J9731A
$744.57
J9732A HP HP 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T Expansion Module
SKU: J9732A
$744.57
J9733A HP HP 2920 2-port Network Stacking Module
SKU: J9733A
$759.47
JD368B HP HP 5500/5120 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
SKU: JD368B
$760.89
16117 Extreme Networks XGM3-2sf - expansion module - 2 ports
SKU: 16117
$769.79
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-LX-OM
$771.59
NIM-4FXO= Cisco Network Interface Module - 4 ports
SKU: NIM-4FXO=
$778.97
UF-SM-10G-20 Ubiquiti SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module - 20 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-10G-20
$782.25
10301 Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10301
$811.99
Enterasys SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10GB-SR-SFPP
$820.61
Brocade Expansion module - 4 Port
SKU: ICX7400-4X10GC
$831.47
GLC-BX-D= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-BX-D=
$849.99
GLC-BX-U= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-BX-U=
$867.99
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-TX$BN
$906.48
Cisco Multiprotocol low speed HWIC - 4 Port
SKU: HWIC-4A/S=
$926.30
16712 Extreme Networks Expansion module - for Summit X460-G2 Series
SKU: 16712
$962.34
GLC-T-CP-20PK CP Technologies SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 20 pack
SKU: GLC-T-CP-20PK
$968.21
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-100FX-OM-8
$976.03
SFP10GBERST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC
SKU: SFP10GBERST
$1008.99
JD092B HP HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
SKU: JD092B
$1009.61
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM
$1036.15
FRRJ451601 Lantronix 16-Port RS-232 RJ45 I/O Module
SKU: FRRJ451601
$1058.11
SFP10GERST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP10GERST
$1091.18
C8R25A HP HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )
SKU: C8R25A
$1104.43
HWIC-2FE= Cisco Fast Ethernet Layer 3 HWIC Interface Card - 2 Port
SKU: HWIC-2FE=
$1107.39
J4887A HP ProCurve Expension Module Switch
SKU: J4887A
$1122.84
C3KX-NM-10G-RF Cisco Expansion module - 4 Ports
SKU: C3KX-NM-10G-RF
$1157.28
ICX7400-4X1GF$BN Brocade Expansion Module - 1 Gbps - 4 slots
SKU: ICX7400-4X1GF$BN
$1164.99
C8R24A HP HP SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 4pack
SKU: C8R24A
$1175.68
10303 Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10303
$1196.21
Enterasys SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10GB-LRM-SFPP
$1196.21
C8R24SB HP SFP+ transceiver module - (pack of 4)
SKU: C8R24SB
$1235.31
B020-U08-19KTAA Tripp Lite 8-Port 1U Rack-Mount Console KVM Switch
SKU: B020-U08-19KTAA
$1241.74
SFP-10G-LR-S= Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S=
$1250.00
LV3020P-001 Avocent LongView 3000 - KVM / audio / USB extender
SKU: LV3020P-001
$1273.99
J8436A HP HP X131 10G X2 SC SR Transceiver
SKU: J8436A
$1334.64
Enterasys SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10GB-LR-SFPP
$1363.68
10302 Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10302
$1363.68
10319 Extreme Networks QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10319
$1363.68
HMX5100T-001 Avocent HMX 5000 - KVM / audio / USB extender
SKU: HMX5100T-001
$1367.27
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM$BN
$1448.74
UF-SM-10G-S-20 Ubiquiti SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module - 20 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-10G-S-20
$1465.50
HMX6200R-001 Avocent HMX 6000 - KVM Console
SKU: HMX6200R-001
$1602.99
JG325B HP X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module
SKU: JG325B
$1686.99
16710 Extreme Networks Expansion module - for Summit X460-G2 Series
SKU: 16710
$1701.25
HWIC-16A= Cisco High-Speed - expansion module
SKU: HWIC-16A=
$1759.20
J9151A HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
SKU: J9151A
$1799.59
J9827A HP zl2 Management Module Device
SKU: J9827A
$1828.81
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR
$1845.99
SV565FXDUSA Startech USB DVI KVM Console Extender
SKU: SV565FXDUSA
$1886.25
SFP10GBZRST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP10GBZRST
$1944.99
QSFP40LR4ST Startech 40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: QSFP40LR4ST
$2015.99
10071H Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: 10071H
$2016.47
QSFP40GLR4S Startech 40gb Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: QSFP40GLR4S
$2034.99
17122 Extreme Networks Expansion Module - 4 ports
SKU: 17122
$2047.23
40G-QSFP-SR4 Brocade QSFP+ transceiver module
SKU: 40G-QSFP-SR4
$2053.93
QSFP40GLR4ST Startech 40gb Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: QSFP40GLR4ST
$2259.99
ICX7400-1X40GQ$BN Brocade 40 GbE QSFP+ Module
SKU: ICX7400-1X40GQ$BN
$2314.99
SM-ES3G-16-P= Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - 16 ports
SKU: SM-ES3G-16-P=
$2317.14
Cisco IP Communications - voice / fax module
SKU: NM-HDV2-2T1/E1=
$2325.28
J9987A HP 10/100/1000 module - 24 Port
SKU: J9987A
$2403.14
JD094B HP HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
SKU: JD094B
$2425.00
J9986A HP Expansion Module - 24 Ports
SKU: J9986A
$2495.00
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM-8
$2575.93
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: SFP-10G-LR=
$2644.84
Cisco X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: X2-10GB-LR=
$2648.16
J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver
SKU: J4860C
$2702.58
Enterasys Networks K-Series - expansion module
SKU: KT2006-0224
$2704.59
X2-10GB-ZR-AX Axiom X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR
SKU: X2-10GB-ZR-AX
$2712.09
J9988A HP 24 Port SFP v3 module for - 5400R zl2 Switch
SKU: J9988A
$2902.34
J9990A HP Expansion module - 20 Ports
SKU: J9990A
$2913.05
MPU1016DAC-001 Avocent KVM switch - 16 ports - managed
SKU: MPU1016DAC-001
$3430.06
J9993A HP Expansion module - 8 port
SKU: J9993A
$3495.81
J9991A HP PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module - 20 Port
SKU: J9991A
$3495.81
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR-8
$3516.51
J9995A HP 8x1 2.5 5 XGT POE+ V3 ZL2 Module
SKU: J9995A
$3572.27
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR-8
$3700.17
ICX7400-4X10GF$BN Brocade Expansion module - 4 Ports
SKU: ICX7400-4X10GF$BN
$3852.99
SOK2208-0102 Extreme Networks Option Module Type1 - Expansion Module
SKU: SOK2208-0102
$4079.00
Brocade Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6
SKU: ICX7750-6Q
$4096.83
SOK2208-0104 Extreme Networks Expansion Module - for S-Series Switches
SKU: SOK2208-0104
$4547.99
Extreme Networks K-Series - Expansion module - 10 GigE
SKU: KK2008-0204
$4623.32
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel
SKU: XBR-000193
$4774.86
J9996A HP 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module - 2 Port
SKU: J9996A
$5061.31
Extreme Networks Type2 - expansion module - 12 ports
SKU: SOGK2218-0212
$5439.80
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-LX-OM-8
$5658.91
BR-MLX-MR2-M Brocade Management Module - 4-8 and 16-Slot System
SKU: BR-MLX-MR2-M
$5683.99
10G-SFPP-LRM$BN Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM$BN
$5792.99
BR-MLX-MR2-X Brocade GEN2 Module-for 4-8 and 16-Slot System
SKU: BR-MLX-MR2-X
$5809.99
41517 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800-G48Tc - Expansion Module
SKU: 41517
$6120.20
DKX3-464 Raritan Dominion DKX3-464 - KVM switch - 64 ports
SKU: DKX3-464
$8101.34
Brocade QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 40G-QSFP-SR4$BN
$8177.85
Extreme Networks K-Series - expansion module - 24 ports
SKU: KG2001-0224
$9794.36
KK2008-0204-F1 Extreme Networks K6 Management/Fabric Module - Switch
SKU: KK2008-0204-F1
$9896.42
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR-8
$10331.00
10G-SFPP-LR$BN Brocade SFP+ Transceiver module
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR$BN
$10499.99
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC
SKU: SFP-10G-ZR=
$10592.64
751465-B21 HP Fibre Channel Module - Switch - 24 Ports
SKU: 751465-B21
$11232.85
41231 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8900 Management Switch Module
SKU: 41231
$11563.40
Enterasys I/O Module - 48 Port
SKU: ST4106-0248
$12243.80
Cisco Supervisor Engine 7-E - control processor
SKU: WS-X45-SUP7-E
$13157.99
41632B Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8900 - Fiber Module - 24 Slots
SKU: 41632B
$17006.60
SK2008-0832 Extreme Networks S-Series S140 Class I/O Module - 32 ports
SKU: SK2008-0832
$36738.20