Galaxy News
  • The Big Bang

    this is how we began.

    September 4th, 2014
  • Are We Alone?

    perhaps somebody is watching us now.

    19th June
  • Our Galaxy Is Full of Life

    is their any way we can discover it in our lifetime?

    19th June
 
Sort by:
TEG-MGBSX TRENDNet SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550m)
SKU: TEG-MGBSX
$40.50
AP9620 APC Legacy Communications SmartSlot Card
SKU: AP9620
$50.50
GCS632U IOGear MiniView 2 Port VGA USB Compact KVM Switch
SKU: GCS632U
$51.72
SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO AddOn Standard 1000Base-SX - SFP transceiver
SKU: SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO
$52.69
MASFP1GBSX-AX Axiom MASFP1GBSX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: MASFP1GBSX-AX
$56.65
AT-SPSX Allied Telesis SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: AT-SPSX
$57.75
39511 Cables To Go Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
SKU: 39511
$59.50
SFPGLCSXMMST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPGLCSXMMST
$60.38
J4858CST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: J4858CST
$60.50
Watchguard SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: WG8584
$60.55
DEM-310GT-AOK AddOn D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT
SKU: DEM-310GT-AOK
$60.68
SFPGESST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPGESST
$61.02
N286-01GSX-MDLC Tripp Lite Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
SKU: N286-01GSX-MDLC
$62.94
GLCTST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver
SKU: GLCTST
$64.25
GLC-SX-MM-AX Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-AX
$64.34
DGS-712-AOK AddOn D-Link Compatible 1000Base-T SFP KIT
SKU: DGS-712-AOK
$64.99
67Y2624 Lenovo ThinkServer Management Module Premium
SKU: 67Y2624
$65.87
39504 Cables To Go Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 39504
$65.91
39561 Cables To Go 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: 39561
$66.55
Cables To Go
SKU: 39561
$66.55
39507 Cables To Go GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver
SKU: 39507
$66.85
E1MG-SX-OM-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM-AX
$68.44
MCM1110SFP Startech Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
SKU: MCM1110SFP
$69.50
SFPGLCLHSMST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPGLCLHSMST
$71.14
SFPSXMM Startech Gigabit 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
SKU: SFPSXMM
$74.35
GLC-LH-SM-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-LH-SM-AX
$76.01
SFPC1110 Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPC1110
$76.10
GLC-T-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-T-AX
$76.33
39454 Cables To Go 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39454
$76.90
J8177CST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver
SKU: J8177CST
$77.85
39501 Cables To Go Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
SKU: 39501
$77.90
Cables To Go
SKU: 39501
$77.90
J4859CST Startech Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM/MM
SKU: J4859CST
$77.99
FTLX8571D3BCL Fujitsu SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCL
$79.99
GLCLHSMDST Startech Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM/MM LC
SKU: GLCLHSMDST
$84.18
39565 Cables To Go J4859C mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
SKU: 39565
$86.00
A7022339-AX Axiom 8GB DDR3L SDRAM Memory Module
SKU: A7022339-AX
$87.09
AT-SPEX Allied Telesis SFP Hotswap - mini-GBIC
SKU: AT-SPEX
$94.96
GLC-FE-100LX-AX Axiom GLC-FE-100LX-AX SFP Module
SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-AX
$95.99
39512 Cables To Go GLC-LH-SMD 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver
SKU: 39512
$96.17
SFPG1320C Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: SFPG1320C
$96.52
4XF0G45867 Lenovo ThinkServer System Manager Premium
SKU: 4XF0G45867
$96.75
MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
SKU: MGBSX1
$99.99
Transition Networks SFP transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: TN-GLC-SX-MM
$107.93
WG8585 Watchguard Short-Range - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: WG8585
$109.26
E10GSFPSR Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: E10GSFPSR
$109.50
MGBT1 Cisco Gigabit 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
SKU: MGBT1
$120.15
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
$122.60
TN-GLC-T Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-T
$122.99
Transition Networks SFP - Transceiver Module
SKU: TN-SFP-OC3M
$125.35
Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: MGBIC-LC04
$130.99
A1760-0000-1055 Mitel Networks 560M - Key expansion module
SKU: A1760-0000-1055
$130.99
MPUIQ-VMCDP Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
SKU: MPUIQ-VMCDP
$132.25
AGM731F Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber
SKU: AGM731F
$133.60
AGM734-10000S Netgear AGM734 ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC
SKU: AGM734-10000S
$133.62
CVR-X2-SFP10G= Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module
SKU: CVR-X2-SFP10G=
$135.50
Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module
SKU: MFM1T02A-SR
$136.99
AJ716B HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+ 1PK
SKU: AJ716B
$139.74
CVR-X2-SFP= Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
SKU: CVR-X2-SFP=
$143.27
SV231HDMIUA Startech 2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch
SKU: SV231HDMIUA
$145.75
Brocade E1MG-100FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-100FX-OM
$147.19
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-SFP-SX
$149.64
407-BBRJ Dell SFP+ transceiver module - 850 nm
SKU: 407-BBRJ
$152.08
RJ45-CATX-SFP Avocent SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: RJ45-CATX-SFP
$152.75
Enterasys QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT
$154.99
AJ718A HP HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack
SKU: AJ718A
$155.68
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-FE-100FX
$156.79
88Y6416 Lenovo Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 88Y6416
$160.78
MC2210411-SR4L Mellanox 40GbE QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver
SKU: MC2210411-SR4L
$165.99
407-BBOS Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 407-BBOS
$169.75
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel
SKU: XBR-000163
$176.84
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-LH-SM
$179.80
Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP Ports for DSBU Switches
SKU: GLC-GE-100FX=
$180.47
407-BBOR Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 850 nm
SKU: 407-BBOR
$186.08
DEM-311GT D-Link 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
SKU: DEM-311GT
$186.84
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
$187.99
N286-10GSR-MDLC Tripp Lite Cisco Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: N286-10GSR-MDLC
$195.27
MC2207411-SR4L Mellanox Optical and RJ45 Cable Modules
SKU: MC2207411-SR4L
$198.99
10070H Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 10070H
$206.25
GLC-BX-U-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: GLC-BX-U-AX
$206.25
GLC-BX-D-AX Axiom GLC-BX-D-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: GLC-BX-D-AX
$207.50
16419 Extreme Networks Summit X460 - network stacking module
SKU: 16419
$207.50
J8177C HP Single Port SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
SKU: J8177C
$216.94
MGBLH1 Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: MGBLH1
$227.36
Cisco QSFP to SFP10G Adapter
SKU: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
$236.99
AFM735-10000S Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC Module
SKU: AFM735-10000S
$237.84
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-TX
$238.74
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-SFP-LXB11
$242.04
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-SFP-LX1
$245.15
J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver
SKU: J4858C
$253.38
AMIQDM-USB Avocent AMIQDM-USB - KVM / audio / serial extender
SKU: AMIQDM-USB
$255.99
AGM732F Netgear ProSafe AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP
SKU: AGM732F
$256.50
AX742 Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
SKU: AX742
$260.64
00FE333 Lenovo SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 00FE333
$267.01
10G-SFPP-SR-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR-AX
$271.75
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: XBR-000190
$272.76
DS-SFP-GE-T= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: DS-SFP-GE-T=
$273.99
CPSMM-120 Transition Networks Single Slot Primary Management Module
SKU: CPSMM-120
$275.41
JD092B-AX Axiom SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
SKU: JD092B-AX
$276.83
JD089B HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Ethernet SFPTransceiver
SKU: JD089B
$279.24
GLC-T= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: GLC-T=
$279.27
WS-G5483= Cisco Catalyst Series 1000BTX GBIC Module
SKU: WS-G5483=
$280.38
J9150A-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: J9150A-AX
$282.68
39516 Cables To Go SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39516
$292.17
ICX7400-4X1GF Brocade Expansion Module - 4-port - Gigabit SFP
SKU: ICX7400-4X1GF
$292.99
39461 Cables To Go 455883-B21 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39461
$293.85
SFP-10G-SR-AX Axiom SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-AX
$293.94
SFP10GSRST Startech Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
SKU: SFP10GSRST
$297.09
QK724A HP B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver
SKU: QK724A
$300.06
C8R23A HP HP SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel 4-pack
SKU: C8R23A
$302.95
VIC3-2FXS/DID Cisco Voice / Fax module - 2 Ports
SKU: VIC3-2FXS/DID
$311.35
4XC0F28735 Lenovo Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 4XC0F28735
$318.99
JD118B HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1G
SKU: JD118B
$320.01
39567 Cables To Go J9150A 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39567
$326.46
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: TN-GLC-LHX-SM
$327.05
IONMM Transition Networks ION Management Module - network device
SKU: IONMM
$330.77
DEM-340T D-Link Gigabit Expansion Module for DGS-3212SR
SKU: DEM-340T
$333.11
Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: MGBIC-LC01
$334.99
AXM763-10000S Netgear ProSafe AXM763 SFP+ Module
SKU: AXM763-10000S
$335.35
AXM761-10000S Netgear Prosafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
SKU: AXM761-10000S
$335.54
AXM764-10000S Netgear SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: AXM764-10000S
$335.82
10051H Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) - transceiver module
SKU: 10051H
$339.50
01-SSC-8826 Sonicwall 2-Port SFP Module
SKU: 01-SSC-8826
$342.38
EHWIC-4ESG= Cisco Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 Port
SKU: EHWIC-4ESG=
$344.28
JD360B HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 2 port
SKU: JD360B
$346.06
VIC2-2FXO= Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
SKU: VIC2-2FXO=
$350.39
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-SX-MM=
$351.03
E-100BTX-FX-05(SMLC) Transition Networks Stand-Alone - transceiver - Fast Ethernet
SKU: E-100BTX-FX-05(SMLC)
$353.51
B004-2DUA2-K Tripp Lite 2-Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch
SKU: B004-2DUA2-K
$354.25
IS-UNITY-DP Liebert Intellislot Unity Card - Remote Adapter
SKU: IS-UNITY-DP
$358.25
407-BBOO Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 407-BBOO
$360.61
SFP10GLRMST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: SFP10GLRMST
$367.91
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM
$378.03
JD092BST Startech 10GB Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: JD092BST
$378.96
46C3447 Lenovo SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 46C3447
$391.51
MC2210411-SR4 Mellanox QSFP Module
SKU: MC2210411-SR4
$396.99
01-SSC-8619 Dell SonicWALL 4 Port GbE Module - expansion module
SKU: 01-SSC-8619
$397.81
SFP10GLRST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - transceiver module
SKU: SFP10GLRST
$397.87
J9150AST Startech 10GB Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: J9150AST
$397.87
WIC-1AM= Cisco Analog Modem WAN Interface Cards
SKU: WIC-1AM=
$405.90
SFP-10G-SR-RF Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-RF
$407.30
16713 Extreme Networks Network stacking module - for X460-G2 Series
SKU: 16713
$407.99
Transition Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: TN-SFP-10G-SR
$409.74
B042-016 Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount USB/PS2 KVM Switch
SKU: B042-016
$420.36
10060 Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 10060
$426.16
SFP10GLRSTTA Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: SFP10GLRSTTA
$428.50
J9151A-AX Axiom SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: J9151A-AX
$428.60
407-BBOU Dell SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gig Ethernet
SKU: 407-BBOU
$429.15
E10GSFPLR Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module
SKU: E10GSFPLR
$438.99
GLCSXMM10PST Startech Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco Compatible
SKU: GLCSXMM10PST
$439.80
39456 Cables To Go X2-10GB-LR 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module
SKU: 39456
$441.09
SFP-10G-LR-AX Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-AX
$442.84
39517 Cables To Go SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 39517
$452.67
SV1631DUSBU Startech 16 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch with OSD
SKU: SV1631DUSBU
$467.55
J4858C10PKST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 10-pack
SKU: J4858C10PKST
$487.74
GLCLHSM10PST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco Compatible
SKU: GLCLHSM10PST
$487.74
00MJ097 Lenovo Host Interface Card - expansion module
SKU: 00MJ097
$487.92
NM-4B-S/T= Cisco 4port ISDN-bri Network Module
SKU: NM-4B-S/T=
$499.99
01-SSC-9790 Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 01-SSC-9790
$529.07
01-SSC-9789 Sonicwall SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: 01-SSC-9789
$529.30
J4859C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver
SKU: J4859C
$530.57
GLCT10PKST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: GLCT10PKST
$535.68
GLCLHSMD10ST Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 10-pack
SKU: GLCLHSMD10ST
$535.68
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR
$536.50
WIC-2AM-V2= Cisco Analog Modem WIC - 2 port
SKU: WIC-2AM-V2=
$541.39
J9151AST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: J9151AST
$547.66
HWIC-2T= Cisco WAN interface card - expansion module - 2 ports
SKU: HWIC-2T=
$558.37
AP5201 APC 8 Port Multi-Platform Analog KVM
SKU: AP5201
$559.26
Brocade QSFP+ Expansion module
SKU: ICX7400-1X40GQ
$565.63
J8177C10PKST Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: J8177C10PKST
$566.58
Cisco GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: WS-G5486=
$599.99
Transition Networks Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
SKU: TN-GLC-BX-U-40
$605.47
49Y4218 QLogic SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver - 10Gb
SKU: 49Y4218
$606.23
455883-B21 HP HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
SKU: 455883-B21
$616.26
J4859C10PKST Startech 10-pack HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: J4859C10PKST
$617.56
ISM-SRE-300-K9 Cisco Services Ready Engine 300 ISM - control processor
SKU: ISM-SRE-300-K9
$669.99
JD119B HP HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
SKU: JD119B
$670.29
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - For Cisco Nexus
SKU: SFP-10G-SR=
$673.97
J9152A HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
SKU: J9152A
$676.13
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-LH-SM=
$676.34
VIC3-4FXS/DID= Cisco Voice / Fax module - 4 Port
SKU: VIC3-4FXS/DID=
$677.37
VIC2-4FXO= Cisco 4-Port Digital Network Module
SKU: VIC2-4FXO=
$677.37
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR
$690.68
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Brocade 40Gbps SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ - Module
SKU: 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI
$695.00
Brocade SFP+ - Expansion module - 4 Ports
SKU: ICX7400-4X10GF
$695.72
Cisco Voice/WAN Interface Card - 2 Ports
SKU: VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1
$699.99
XBR-000192 Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel
SKU: XBR-000192
$704.47
LV4010P-001 Avocent LongView 4000 Series - KVM / audio / USB extender
SKU: LV4010P-001
$715.99
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
$731.99
UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02= Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 - network adapter
SKU: UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=
$733.10
QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
$741.71
J9731A HP HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
SKU: J9731A
$743.37
J9732A HP HP 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T Expansion Module
SKU: J9732A
$744.86
JD368B HP HP 5500/5120 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
SKU: JD368B
$744.86
JL084A HP Aruba - network stacking module - 4 port
SKU: JL084A
$754.99
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-LX-OM
$768.06
J9150A HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
SKU: J9150A
$773.88
TN-CWDM-100LX-1510 Transition Networks SFP transceiver module - 1 port
SKU: TN-CWDM-100LX-1510
$780.05
QSFP-40G-SR4-AO AddOn QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4-AO
$796.97
10301 Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10301
$811.99
Enterasys SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10GB-SR-SFPP
$813.08
Brocade Expansion module - 4 Port
SKU: ICX7400-4X10GC
$828.56
GLC-BX-D= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: GLC-BX-D=
$849.99
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: XBR-000141
$891.67
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-TX$BN
$901.89
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-BXD
$912.07
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-BXU
$912.07
16712 Extreme Networks Expansion module - for Summit X460-G2 Series
SKU: 16712
$962.34
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1= Cisco Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
SKU: VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1=
$963.24
XBR-000164 Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 8.5 Gbps
SKU: XBR-000164
$975.99
JD092B HP HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
SKU: JD092B
$994.90
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM
$1029.06
J9577A HP HP 3800 4-port Stacking Module
SKU: J9577A
$1033.65
01-SSC-9785 Sonicwall SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: 01-SSC-9785
$1102.98
HWIC-2FE= Cisco Fast Ethernet Layer 3 HWIC Interface Card - 2 Port
SKU: HWIC-2FE=
$1107.39
J4887A HP ProCurve Expension Module Switch
SKU: J4887A
$1122.84
C8R24A HP HP SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 4pack
SKU: C8R24A
$1142.03
ICX7400-4X1GF$BN Brocade Expansion Module - 1 Gbps - 4 slots
SKU: ICX7400-4X1GF$BN
$1164.99
JD093B HP HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
SKU: JD093B
$1170.64
10303 Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10303
$1190.70
Enterasys SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10GB-LRM-SFPP
$1192.91
Brocade Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN
SKU: FCX-2SFPP
$1230.41
SFP-10G-LR-S= Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S=
$1250.00
LV3020P-001 Avocent LongView 3000 - KVM / audio / USB extender
SKU: LV3020P-001
$1269.69
B020-U08-19KTAA Tripp Lite 8-Port 1U Rack-Mount Console KVM Switch
SKU: B020-U08-19KTAA
$1305.24
HMX5100T-001 Avocent HMX 5000 - KVM / audio / USB extender
SKU: HMX5100T-001
$1316.54
LV4020P-001 Avocent LongView 4000 - KVM / audio / USB extender
SKU: LV4020P-001
$1321.99
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module
SKU: X2-10GB-SR=
$1326.88
Enterasys SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10GB-LR-SFPP
$1354.88
10302 Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10302
$1363.68
10319 Extreme Networks QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10319
$1363.68
Enterasys XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces
SKU: 10GBASE-SR-XFP
$1363.68
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM$BN
$1439.97
HMX6200R-001 Avocent HMX 6000 - KVM Console
SKU: HMX6200R-001
$1602.99
JG325B HP X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module
SKU: JG325B
$1686.99
16710 Extreme Networks Expansion module - for Summit X460-G2 Series
SKU: 16710
$1701.25
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: FCX-4XG
$1705.56
XBR-000153 Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: XBR-000153
$1790.41
J9827A HP zl2 Management Module Device
SKU: J9827A
$1829.52
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR
$1845.99
10G-XFP-LR Brocade XFP - transceiver module
SKU: 10G-XFP-LR
$1882.88
Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4=
$1991.98
J9151A HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
SKU: J9151A
$2012.00
17122 Extreme Networks Expansion Module - 4 ports
SKU: 17122
$2047.23
10122 Extreme Networks XFP transceiver module
SKU: 10122
$2047.23
SV565FXDUSA Startech USB DVI KVM Console Extender
SKU: SV565FXDUSA
$2157.32
10G-SFPP-USR$BN Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 gb
SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR$BN
$2190.99
ICX7400-1X40GQ$BN Brocade 40 GbE QSFP+ Module
SKU: ICX7400-1X40GQ$BN
$2314.99
SM-ES3G-16-P= Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - 16 ports
SKU: SM-ES3G-16-P=
$2317.14
Cisco IP Communications - voice / fax module
SKU: NM-HDV2-2T1/E1=
$2325.28
Brocade QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
$2380.34
J9987A HP 10/100/1000 module - 24 Port
SKU: J9987A
$2408.91
JD094B HP HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
SKU: JD094B
$2423.51
Brocade Expansion module - 24 Ports
SKU: SX-FI-24GPP
$2487.13
J9986A HP Expansion Module - 24 Ports
SKU: J9986A
$2495.00
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-SX-OM-8
$2574.10
Cisco X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: X2-10GB-LR=
$2648.16
X2-10GB-ZR-AX Axiom X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR
SKU: X2-10GB-ZR-AX
$2656.98
J9988A HP 24 Port SFP v3 module for - 5400R zl2 Switch
SKU: J9988A
$2676.99
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR$BN
$2700.22
Enterasys Networks K-Series - expansion module
SKU: KT2006-0224
$2702.09
J9990A HP Expansion module - 20 Ports
SKU: J9990A
$2911.27
Extreme Networks S-Series Option Module Type1 - expansion module
SKU: SOT2206-0112
$3058.40
J9995A HP 8x1 2.5 5 XGT POE+ V3 ZL2 Module
SKU: J9995A
$3289.99
Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card Version 2
SKU: N55-D160L3-V2=
$3310.20
Cisco ASA Interface Card - Expansion module
SKU: ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A=
$3310.20
Brocade Hi-Speed Fabric Module
SKU: NI-X-4-HSF
$3410.53
MPU1016DAC-001 Avocent KVM switch - 16 ports - managed
SKU: MPU1016DAC-001
$3431.74
J9991A HP PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module - 20 Port
SKU: J9991A
$3504.20
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR-8
$3514.73
B064-032-02-IPG Tripp Lite NetDirector 32-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch
SKU: B064-032-02-IPG
$3640.54
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR-8
$3679.80
ICX7400-4X10GF$BN Brocade Expansion module - 4 Ports
SKU: ICX7400-4X10GF$BN
$3852.99
Cisco ASA Interface Card - expansion module - 6 ports
SKU: ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A=
$3972.24
SOK2208-0102 Extreme Networks Option Module Type1 - Expansion Module
SKU: SOK2208-0102
$4079.00
Brocade Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6
SKU: ICX7750-6Q
$4090.71
N55-M16UP= Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module - 16 ports
SKU: N55-M16UP=
$4237.06
Extreme Networks K-Series - Expansion module - 10 GigE
SKU: KK2008-0204
$4623.32
Cisco ASA Interface Card - expansion module - 6 ports
SKU: ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B=
$4634.28
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel
SKU: XBR-000193
$4744.45
Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type2 - Module
SKU: SOTK2268-0212
$4759.40
J9996A HP 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module - 2 Port
SKU: J9996A
$4880.49
N9K-M12PQ= Cisco Nexus M12PQ uplink module
SKU: N9K-M12PQ=
$5296.32
Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SKU: E1MG-LX-OM-8
$5641.90
10G-SFPP-LRM$BN Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM$BN
$5792.99
BR-MLX-MR2-X Brocade GEN2 Module-for 4-8 and 16-Slot System
SKU: BR-MLX-MR2-X
$5809.99
41517 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800-G48Tc - Expansion Module
SKU: 41517
$6120.20
48021 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDX-MM1 - expansion module
SKU: 48021
$7659.99
DKX3-464 Raritan Dominion DKX3-464 - KVM switch - 64 ports
SKU: DKX3-464
$8076.88
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR-8
$10315.45
10G-SFPP-LR$BN Brocade SFP+ Transceiver module
SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR$BN
$10499.99
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC
SKU: SFP-10G-ZR=
$10592.64
KK2008-0204-F2 Extreme Networks K10 Management/Fabric Module - switch
SKU: KK2008-0204-F2
$10814.96
10320 Extreme Networks QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: 10320
$10883.00
48032 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-FM10T Switch Fabric Module
SKU: 48032
$11017.99
751465-B21 HP Fibre Channel Module - Switch - 24 Ports
SKU: 751465-B21
$11317.74
Brocade MLX - expansion module
SKU: BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML
$12244.09
Cisco Supervisor Engine 7-E - control processor
SKU: WS-X45-SUP7-E
$13157.99
SK2008-0832 Extreme Networks S-Series S140 Class I/O Module - 32 ports
SKU: SK2008-0832
$36738.20
Brocade Expansion module - For Brocade MLX Series Routers
SKU: BR-MLX-10GX8-X
$42863.13
Cisco Nexus 7000 M2 - Interface Module - 24 Port
SKU: N7K-M224XP-23L=
$50977.08