Cables : Fiber : AddOn : SKU: 15454-LC-LC-2=-AO

15454-LC-LC-2=-AO

Manufacturer: AddOn

Part Number: 15454-LC-LC-2=-AO

UPC: 0821455229736

Thinking of making a large purchase?

AddOn 2M - Patch Cable - Yellow
$24.47

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


BACKORDERED

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Backordered - ETA Unknown

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Molded
  • Strain Relief
  • Impact Resistant
  • 100% compliant for all of your networking needs

  • Specification

    Cable Length 6.56 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Connector Type on First End LC Network - Male
    Connector Type on Second End LC Network - Male
    Core / Cladding Diameter 9/125 ┬Ám
    Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
    Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
    Product Color Yellow
    Product Type Patch Cable

    In The Box

  • Patch Cable