Cables : Fiber : AddOn : SKU: ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4

ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4

Manufacturer: AddOn

Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4

UPC: 821455044827

Thinking of making a large purchase?

AddOn Duplex Aqua Cable
$20.46

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday February 03th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Aqua Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 2.0m (6.6ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards
  • Ensure seamless network integration
  • Application and environment tested and guaranteed to work

  • Specification

    Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Cable Length 6.56 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Color Aqua
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50/125 ┬Ám
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Limited Warranty Lifetime
    Manufacturer AddOn
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Network Cable