Cables : Fiber : AddOn : SKU: ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4

ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4

Manufacturer: AddOn

Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4

UPC: 821455044834

Thinking of making a large purchase?

AddOn Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M)
$17.12

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Saturday February 11th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Aqua Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 3.0m (9.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
  • Application and environment tested and guaranteed to work

  • Specification

    Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Cable Length 9.84 ft
    Color Aqua
    Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50/125 ┬Ám
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Jacket Type LSZH
    Limited Warranty Lifetime
    Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen - Jacket

    In The Box

  • Network Cable