Cables : Fiber : SKU: F2F202L9-01M

F2F202L9-01M

Manufacturer: Belkin

Part Number: F2F202L9-01M

UPC: 722868585245

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Belkin LC/MTRJ Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
$18.09

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Saturday February 11th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission
  • OM1 Rated 62.5/125 micron Duplex Multimode Fiber
  • LC (UPC) Multimode (M)
  • MTRJ (UPC) Multimode (M)
  • 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance
  • Connector(s): 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
  • Jacket Material: PVC
  • Length: 3.3 ft
  • Color: Orange

  • Specification

    Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Cable Length 3.28 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Connector Type on First End LC - Male
    Connector Type on Second End MT-RJ Network - Male
    Limited Warranty Lifetime
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • OM1 Fiber, LC/MTRJ, 1M, Duplex, 62.5/125
  • Limited lifetime warranty