Cables : Fiber : SKU: F3F004-02M

F3F004-02M

Manufacturer: Belkin

Part Number: F3F004-02M

UPC: 722868814680

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Belkin 2M LC/LC Fiber Optic Network Cable
$26.81

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Tuesday June 13th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions
  • OM4 Rated Laser Optimized 50/125 micron Duplex Multimode Fiber
  • Features two LC (UPC) Male connectors at both ends
  • 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance
  • Quality assured with a full Belkin Lifetime Warranty

  • Specification

    Cable Length 6.56 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Connector Type on First End LC Network - Male
    Connector Type on Second End LC Network - Male
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50/125 ┬Ám
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Limited Warranty Lifetime
    Product Color Aqua
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Network Cable