Cables : Network : SKU: A2F20277-05M

A2F20277-05M

Manufacturer: Belkin

Part Number: A2F20277-05M

UPC: 722868234242

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Belkin 16.4 ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, SC/SC
$18.40

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday February 03th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Designed to deliver high-speed transmissions for advanced data applications
  • This Cable features multimode 62.5/125 micron construction
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-SC Connectors
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty

  • Specification

    Color Orange
    Connector A 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
    Connector B 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
    Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
    Length 16.4 ft.