Cables : Network : SKU: F2F202LL-02M

F2F202LL-02M

Manufacturer: Belkin

Part Number: F2F202LL-02M

UPC: 722868343135

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Belkin 6.6 ft. Fiber Optic Multimode LC/LC Duplex Cable
$13.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday February 03th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability
  • Feature Corning glass and superior construction

  • Specification

    Cable Length 6.6 ft.
    Connectors LC/LC
    Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
    Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm 0.7/0.6