Cables : Network : SKU: F2F802L7-02M

F2F802L7-02M

Manufacturer: Belkin

Part Number: F2F802L7-02M

UPC: 722868419991

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Belkin 6.6 ft. Singlemode SC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
$17.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday February 03th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability
  • Feature Corning glass and superior construction
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-LC connectors
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty

  • Specification

    Cable Length 6.6 ft.
    Connector A 2 x LC/PC single mode - male
    Connector B 2 x SC/PC single mode - male