Cables : Network : SKU: F2F80277-02M

F2F80277-02M

Manufacturer: Belkin

Part Number: F2F80277-02M

UPC: 722868585405

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Belkin 6.6 ft. Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
$19.95

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Saturday March 02th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability
  • Feature Corning glass and superior construction
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-SC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty

  • Specification

    Color Yellow
    Connector A 2 x SC/PC single mode - male
    Connector B 2 x SC/PC single mode - male
    Core / Cladding Diameter 8.3 / 125 micron
    Length 6.6 ft.