Cables : Fiber : Black Box : SKU: EFN110-001M-STST

EFN110-001M-STST

Manufacturer: Black Box

Part Number: EFN110-001M-STST

UPC: 0822088014706

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Black Box Multimode - Premium Ceramic Network Cable
$22.73

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


BACKORDERED

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Backordered - ETA Unknown

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Ceramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB., high reliability, and a long life
  • Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles
  • Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar "RJ"
  • Guaranteed for life

  • Specification

    Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Cable Length 3.20 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Color Orange
    Connector on First End 2 x ST Male Network
    Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male Network
    Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 ┬Ám
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Network Cable