Cables : Fiber : Cables To Go : SKU: 01111


Manufacturer: Cables To Go

Part Number: 01111

UPC: 757120011118

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Cables To Go 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 - Fiber Optic Cable
$20.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Thursday February 29th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Crush Resistant
  • Impact Resistant
  • Flex Resistant
  • SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections

  • Specification

    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Connector Type on First End LC Network - Male
    Connector Type on Second End LC Network - Male
    Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Limited Warranty Lifetime
    Product Color Aqua
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Network Cable