Cables : Fiber : Cables To Go : SKU: 33029

33029

Manufacturer: Cables To Go

Part Number: 33029

UPC: 757120330295

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Cables To Go LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
$17.48

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Tuesday May 31th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates
  • and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber.
  • Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components,
  • This cable is fully compatible with multimode applications.
  • The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability
  • Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it
  • 3.00 Meter
  • Orange Color

  • Specification

    Color Orange
    Connector 1 (1) LC Male
    Connector 2 (1) LC Male
    Length 3.00 Meter
    UPC 757120330295
    Warranty Lifetime
    Weight 0.084 LB

    In The Box

  • LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m
  • Lifetime limited warranty