Cables : Fiber : Cables To Go : SKU: 01113

01113

Manufacturer: Cables To Go

Part Number: 01113

UPC: 757120011132

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Cables To Go LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Cable - Aqua
$25.56

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday December 15th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Fiber optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment
  • Designed for 10Gbase-SR and LRM applications
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 equipment
  • Crush Resistant
  • Impact Resistant
  • Flex Resistant
  • (2) LC Male on Connector 1
  • (2) LC Male on Connector 2
  • Length: 7.00 Meter
  • Aqua Color

  • Specification

    Cable Length 22.97 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Color Aqua
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50/125 ┬Ám
    Data Transfer Rate 1.25 GB/s
    Device Supported Network Device
    Environmental Certification RoHS
    Environmentally Friendly Yes
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Limited Warranty Lifetime
    Material Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Network Cable