Cables : Fiber : Comprehensive : SKU: LC-LC-MM-1M

LC-LC-MM-1M

Manufacturer: Comprehensive

Part Number: LC-LC-MM-1M

UPC: 0808447045635

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Comprehensive 1M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode
$27.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


BACKORDERED

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Backordered - ETA Unknown

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials
  • Color coded connectors for convenience
  • Exceptional Value
  • Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male

  • Specification

    Cable Length 3.28 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Characteristic Patch Cable
    Color Orange
    Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
    Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 ┬Ám
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Cable