Cables : Fiber : Comprehensive : SKU: LC-LC-OM3-1M

LC-LC-OM3-1M

Manufacturer: Comprehensive

Part Number: LC-LC-OM3-1M

UPC: 0808447068658

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Comprehensive 1M 10Gb LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
$32.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


BACKORDERED

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Backordered - ETA Unknown

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • 2 x LC Male Network Connector A
  • 2 x LC Male Network Connector B
  • 3.28 ft Cable Length
  • 10 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate
  • Aqua Jacket Color
  • Lifetime Warranty

  • Specification

    Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Cable Length 3.28 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Color Aqua Jacket
    Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
    Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 ┬Ám
    Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
    Device Supported Network Device
    Features Riser Rated
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Product Type Network Cable
    Warranty Lifetime