Network : Switch Modules : SKU: 10320

10320

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks

Part Number: 10320

UPC: 644728103201

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Extreme Networks QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
$6123.69

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday August 06th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • QSFP+ Type
  • Data Networking Usage
  • Optical Network Usage
  • Ports: 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 40GBase-LR4
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/s

  • In The Box

  • Transceiver Module