Cables : Fiber : HP : SKU: AK346A


Manufacturer: HP

Part Number: AK346A

UPC: 720591611590

Thinking of making a large purchase?

HP 5M Single-Mode LC/LC FC Cable
$77.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Thursday February 29th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Connector Type on First End - LC - Male
  • Connector Type on Second End - LC - Male
  • Fiber Optic Mode - Single-mode
  • Cable Length - 16.4 ft, 16.40 ft

  • Specification

    Cable Length 16.40 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
    Manufacturer HPE
    Packaged Quantity 1
    Product Type Network Cable
    TAA Compliant Yes

    In The Box

  • Network Cable