Network : Switch Modules : HP : SKU: JL484A

JL484A

Manufacturer: HP

Part Number: JL484A

UPC: 190017199597

Thinking of making a large purchase?

HP Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module
$849.44

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Monday July 11th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet
  • SFP28 Type
  • Optical Network Usage
  • Data Networking Usage

  • Specification

    Compatibility Aruba 8325 Switch Series
    Connector Type LC
    Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
    Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 25GBase-SR Network
    Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
    Network Technology 25GBase-SR
    Total Number of Ports 1

    In The Box

  • Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module