Cables : Fiber : HP : SKU: QK733A

QK733A

Manufacturer: HP

Part Number: QK733A

UPC: 886111610600

Thinking of making a large purchase?

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable
$102.42

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Thursday February 29th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Compatible with: HP BladeSystems,HP Disk Storage Systems
  • Compatible with: HP Networking, HP Servers
  • 6.56 ft Cable Length
  • Fiber Optic Cable Type
  • LC Male Network - Connector on First End
  • LC Male Network - Connector on Second End
  • Multi-mode
  • Durable

  • Specification

    Cable Length 6.56 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Connector on First End LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End LC Male Network
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Product dimensions (W x D x H) 12 x 10 x 0.5 in
    Weight ( Imperial ) 1 lb
    Weight ( Metric ) 0.45 kg
    Weight (Approximate) 15.87 oz

    In The Box

  • HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable