Cables : Fiber : Netpatibles : SKU: FDAAPBPV2O3M-NP

FDAAPBPV2O3M-NP

Manufacturer: Netpatibles

Part Number: FDAAPBPV2O3M-NP

UPC: 0814933029720

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Netpatibles 3m LC/SC Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Duplex Cable
$9.11

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Sunday October 02th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 9.84 ft. Length
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 2 x SC Male Network
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm

  • Specification

    Brand Netpatibles
    Cable Length 9.84 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male Network
    Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Duplex Fiber Cable