Cables : Fiber : Netpatibles : SKU: FDDAPAPV2A7M-NP

FDDAPAPV2A7M-NP

Manufacturer: Netpatibles

Part Number: FDDAPAPV2A7M-NP

UPC: 0814933020680

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Netpatibles LC/PC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua
$80.27

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Saturday July 02th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is perfect for indoor use
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC/PC male network on both ends
  • Conductor: Optical fiber, material: PVC optical fiber nonconductive riser (OFNR) jacket
  • Data transfer rate: 10/40 Gbps
  • Comes in aqua color
  • Compatible with network device
  • Dimensions: 2 mm Dia. cable
  • Core/cladding diameter: 50/125 um (OM4)
  • Fiber optic mode: Single-mode

  • Specification

    Brand Netpatibles
    Cable Length 22.97 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Color Aqua
    Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
    Data Transfer Rate 5 GB/s
    Device Supported Network Device
    Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua