Cables : Fiber : SKU: FIBSTST1

FIBSTST1

Manufacturer: Startech

Part Number: FIBSTST1

UPC: 065030790284

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Startech 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
$18.68

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Sunday December 22th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • StarTech.com's lifetime warranty on cables
  • All fiber optic cables are individually tested and certified
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber optic cabling can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Orange Color
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • In The Box

  • 1 - 1 M Multimode Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST