Network : Switch Modules : Startech : SKU: GLCLHSMDST

GLCLHSMDST

Manufacturer: Startech

Part Number: GLCLHSMDST

UPC: 065030864268

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Startech Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM/MM LC
$47.70

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday August 19th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Type
  • Usage: Optical Network / Data Networking
  • Ports Details: ( 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network )
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode / Single-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Hot-pluggable
  • MSA Compliant

  • In The Box

  • SFP transceiver