Network : Switch Modules : SKU: TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

Manufacturer: Transition Networks

Part Number: TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

UPC: 648177023448

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
$58.61

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Saturday September 28th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Usage: Data Networking
  • SFP Type
  • Compliant Standards: FDA
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Multi-mode
  • Hot-pluggable

  • In The Box

  • Transceiver module