Cables : Fiber : Tripp Lite : SKU: N320-03M-RD

N320-03M-RD

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N320-03M-RD

UPC: 37332138606

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite 10 ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
$18.27

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


BACKORDERED

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Backordered - ETA Unknown

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
  • Red PVC jacket
  • Length: 3 meter Connectors: LC connector on each end
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
  • Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI)and OFNR rated
  • Red Color
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • Specification

    Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Cable Length 10 ft
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Connector Type on First End LC - Male
    Connector Type on Second End LC - Male
    Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 ┬Ám
    Product Color Red
    Product Type Network Cable

    In The Box

  • 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber Red Jacket