Cables : Fiber : SKU: N516-03M

N516-03M

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N516-03M

UPC: 037332117229

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite 10 ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
$15.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Tuesday November 26th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Premium PVC 50/125 multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Higher bandwidth, optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks
  • Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber
  • Built-in headroom for future applications
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • In The Box

  • 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 50/125 Fiber