Cables : Fiber : SKU: N316-04M

N316-04M

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N316-04M

UPC: 037332133083

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite 13 ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
$17.70

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Thursday April 25th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
  • PVC jacket
  • Length: 4-meter connectors: 2 SC/LC connectors on each end
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
  • Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) rated
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • In The Box

  • 4 Meter Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber