Network : Racks : Patch Panels : SKU: N490-016-SCSC

N490-016-SCSC

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N490-016-SCSC

UPC: 037332135322

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (SC/SC)
$124.98

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Friday August 30th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • 16 ports SC/SC
  • Only 1U of rack-space
  • Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 fiber patch cables
  • Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125
  • Simplified Fiber Optic Patching
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • In The Box

  • 16 Port SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel