Cables : Network : Tripp Lite : SKU: N316-05M

N316-05M

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N316-05M

UPC: 037332099501

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - 16 ft.
$16.85

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


BACKORDERED

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Backordered - ETA Unknown

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Network Cable
  • Fiber Optic Type
  • Patch Cable
  • 16.40 ft. Cable Length
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
  • Certifications & Standards: FDDI

  • In The Box

  • Cable
  • 5-meter Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty