Cables : Fiber : Tripp Lite : SKU: N520-01M

N520-01M

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N520-01M

UPC: 037332119520

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite 3 ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
$14.68

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Monday October 10th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Premium PVC multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks
  • Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber
  • Built-in headroom for future applications
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • In The Box

  • 1M duplex MMF cable LC/LC 50/125 fiber