Cables : Fiber : SKU: N422-02M

N422-02M

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N422-02M

UPC: 037332129925

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite 6 ft Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable
$58.41

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


IN STOCK!

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Thursday May 30th*

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • 2 Meter LC/ST Mode Conditioning Cable
  • 62.5/125 and 8.3/125
  • Run 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet over MMF by offsetting signal loss
  • IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
  • Available in a variety of connector combinations
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • In The Box

  • 2 Meter LC/ST Mode Conditioning Cable