Cables : Couplers : SKU: N455-000-PM

N455-000-PM

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Part Number: N455-000-PM

UPC: 037332173393

Thinking of making a large purchase?

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
$10.99

*FREE SHIPPING*

Free shipping to 48 states


BACKORDERED

Estimated Delivery with free shipping by:

Backordered - ETA Unknown

* If ordered today with free shipping.

Features

  • Dual LC/LC coupler for extending existing cables
  • High precision mating structure with low insertion loss
  • Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty

  • In The Box

  • Duplex LC to LC Multimode fiber optic coupler